Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Ivy League 2012 Leaders Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

National | Conference:  [Individual |  Team] Year: 

 
TOTAL OFFENSE (avg. per game)GRushPassTotAvg
1.Jeff Mathews, Cornell9-1503,1963,046338.4
2.Colton Chapple, Harvard106022,5673,169316.9
3.Patrick Donnelly, Brown101042,2642,368236.8
4.Billy Ragone, Pennsylvania94761,2881,764196.0
5.Connor Michelsen, Princeton91381,6341,772196.9
6.Sean Brackett, Columbia10511,8761,927192.7
7.Dalyn Williams, Dartmouth92629741,236137.3
8.Treavor Scales, Harvard101,00201,002100.2
9.Marcorus Garrett, Columbia10957095795.7
10.Dominick Pierre, Dartmouth9830083092.2
11.Andrew Holland, Pennsylvania10-2382780480.4
12.Quinn Epperly, Princeton1031448079479.4
13.Mordecai Cargill, Yale9574057463.8
14.Luke Hagy, Cornell10528052852.8
15.Lyle Marsh, Pennsylvania10515051551.5
16.Will Powers, Princeton10455045545.5
17.Jeff Jack, Pennsylvania10413041341.3
18.Henry Furman, Yale103137640740.7
19.Jeffrey Izon, Brown9287028731.9
20.Cody Taulbee, Brown9215021523.9

SCORING (by total points)Rush TDRec TDRet TDDef TDFGXPSPts
1.Treavor Scales, Harvard1300-100072
2.David Mothander, Harvard000-1652064
3.Roman Wilson, Princeton250-100060
4.Luke Tasker, Cornell080-100054
5.Luke Hagy, Cornell720000054
6.Colton Chapple, Harvard900000054
7.Dominick Pierre, Dartmouth900000054
8.Kyle Juszczyk, Harvard080000048
9.Riley Lyons, Dartmouth000-1732047
10.Alexander Norocea, Brown000-1926047

TD SCORING (by td per game)GRushRecRetDefTotTD/G
1.Treavor Scales, Harvard101300-1121.2
2.Dominick Pierre, Dartmouth9900091.0
3.Luke Hagy, Cornell10720090.9
4.Colton Chapple, Harvard10900090.9
5.Kyle Juszczyk, Harvard10080080.8
6.Luke Tasker, Cornell10080-170.7
7.Marcorus Garrett, Columbia10520070.7
8.Michael Reilly, Dartmouth9060060.7
9.Cameron Brate, Harvard10060060.6
10.Roman Wilson, Princeton10250-160.6

RUSHING (by average per game)GAttYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Treavor Scales, Harvard1016810026.013100.2
2.Marcorus Garrett, Columbia102089574.6595.7
3.Dominick Pierre, Dartmouth91668305.0992.2
4.Mordecai Cargill, Yale91275744.5063.8
5.Colton Chapple, Harvard101216025.0960.2
6.Billy Ragone, Pennsylvania91144764.2452.9
7.Luke Hagy, Cornell101185284.5752.8
8.Lyle Marsh, Pennsylvania10965155.4251.5
9.Will Powers, Princeton101144554.0245.5
10.Jeff Jack, Pennsylvania10994134.2441.3

PASSING (by QB rating)GPAPCPctYdsTDIntYds/GYds/ARating
1.Colton Chapple, Harvard10294194662567247256.78.7160.3
2.Dalyn Williams, Dartmouth9114736497470108.28.5155.8
3.Andrew Holland, Pennsylvania101047067.38275382.78.0143.8
4.Jeff Mathews, Cornell94052516231961811355.17.9136.3
5.Patrick Donnelly, Brown1035721961.322641510226.46.3122.3
6.Connor Michelsen, Princeton923814661.3163469181.66.9119.7
7.Billy Ragone, Pennsylvania921011856.21288119143.16.1116.5
8.Sean Brackett, Columbia1033417552.41876812187.65.699.2

RECEIVING (by average per game)GNoYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Luke Tasker, Cornell1075120716.187.5
2.Grant Gellatly, Cornell106194015.456.1
3.Kurt Ondash, Cornell96474111.637.1
4.Michael Reilly, Dartmouth94468215.564.9
5.Tellef Lundevall, Brown107271810.037.2
6.Kyle Juszczyk, Harvard105270613.685.2
7.Conner Scott, Pennsylvania105267513.055.2
8.Ryan McManus, Dartmouth104266415.824.2
9.Roman Wilson, Princeton103764917.553.7
10.Connor Nelligan, Columbia106263610.306.2


Rutgers NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos ScarletNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.