Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Texas-El Paso 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
V. Hunter14.89.21.52.91.01.228.62616438
E. Morris11.42.31.21.60.30.923.4267435
C. Lang10.26.81.81.60.50.526.91810641
J. Washburn9.84.32.61.20.61.033.4189754
C. Cooper7.91.83.31.40.00.530.5224746
O. Harris6.42.01.91.80.10.926.6186535
M. Willms5.84.50.91.01.00.419.2139428
H. Vint3.22.20.40.30.50.012.3126428
L. Stallworth1.70.70.50.50.20.17.9132320
V. Mbachu0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00008
T. Winn0.00.00.00.00.00.02.00002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
V. Hunter156-294 53.1%3-8 37.5%100-169 59.2%73-2589.241514.8
E. Morris108-234 46.2%49-118 41.5%55-81 67.9%4-642.332011.4
C. Lang97-162 59.9%0-1 0.0%91-142 64.1%69-1906.828510.2
J. Washburn104-259 40.2%28-83 33.7%38-53 71.7%26-1194.32749.8
C. Cooper68-177 38.4%40-114 35.1%45-61 73.8%4-511.82217.9
O. Harris60-168 35.7%25-75 33.3%34-45 75.6%6-562.01796.4
M. Willms50-84 59.5%0-0 -27-43 62.8%27-984.51275.8
H. Vint34-68 50.0%5-21 23.8%6-19 31.6%21-552.2793.2
L. Stallworth9-31 29.0%2-10 20.0%12-14 85.7%1-130.7321.7
V. Mbachu0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
T. Winn0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
V. Hunter2880081-341-82 (0.5:1)2734
E. Morris2865669-234-44 (0.8:1)724
C. Lang2875393-751-44 (1.2:1)1315
J. Washburn2893557-073-34 (2.1:1)1828
C. Cooper2885534-092-40 (2.3:1)113
O. Harris2874547-054-51 (1.1:1)325
M. Willms2242245-219-23 (0.8:1)239
H. Vint2530747-010-8 (1.3:1)130
L. Stallworth1915111-010-10 (1.0:1)32
V. Mbachu110-00-0 (-)00
T. Winn121-00-0 (-)00



Rutgers NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos ScarletNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.