Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
UCLA 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Powell16.44.72.12.20.41.934.42810443
B. Alford15.63.24.92.50.01.036.32871349
K. Looney11.69.21.41.30.91.330.92719447
T. Parker11.46.60.41.70.90.524.62816242
I. Hamilton10.63.33.22.40.10.933.93691043
T. Welsh3.93.80.20.51.10.415.8149231
W. Bail1.52.60.10.40.20.19.045117
N. Allen1.41.80.90.60.10.211.665325
G. Goloman1.41.60.60.50.30.410.967328
K. Alford0.30.20.10.20.00.02.33116
D. Brown0.30.30.10.40.00.31.92215
N. Kazemi0.00.20.00.20.00.11.50102
A. Wulff0.00.00.30.00.00.31.30012

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Powell205-448 45.8%38-119 31.9%127-169 75.1%20-1644.757516.4
B. Alford168-421 39.9%91-232 39.2%119-141 84.4%6-1113.254615.6
K. Looney147-313 47.0%22-51 43.1%91-145 62.8%120-3239.240711.6
T. Parker145-264 54.9%0-0 -86-152 56.6%87-2186.637611.4
I. Hamilton134-327 41.0%58-148 39.2%44-64 68.8%37-1173.337010.6
T. Welsh61-131 46.6%0-0 -14-23 60.9%53-1343.81363.9
W. Bail7-18 38.9%0-0 -3-9 33.3%13-292.6171.5
N. Allen15-54 27.8%4-25 16.0%14-27 51.9%19-641.8481.4
G. Goloman19-40 47.5%6-11 54.5%2-9 22.2%8-531.6461.4
K. Alford1-4 25.0%1-3 33.3%0-0 -0-20.230.3
D. Brown2-9 22.2%0-3 0.0%0-0 -1-40.340.3
N. Kazemi0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-20.200.0
A. Wulff0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Powell35120589-174-78 (0.9:1)1366
B. Alford35127050-1172-88 (2.0:1)134
K. Looney351081102-650-45 (1.1:1)3145
T. Parker33811115-514-55 (0.3:1)3018
I. Hamilton35118579-1112-83 (1.3:1)532
T. Welsh3555381-18-17 (0.5:1)3814
W. Bail11998-01-4 (0.3:1)21
N. Allen3540735-033-20 (1.7:1)26
G. Goloman3436962-019-18 (1.1:1)1013
K. Alford11250-01-2 (0.5:1)00
D. Brown12231-01-5 (0.2:1)03
N. Kazemi11171-00-2 (0.0:1)01
A. Wulff450-01-0 (-)01



Rutgers NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos ScarletNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.