Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Purdue 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Johnson12.03.72.41.50.10.730.0229546
A. Hammons10.87.40.52.53.10.425.02016446
R. Johnson10.82.83.72.20.00.528.2218847
K. Stephens8.01.80.80.70.40.420.5196531
B. Scott6.22.61.41.40.10.915.71810524
R. Davis6.03.71.30.80.30.518.51810537
B. Smotherman5.03.80.70.50.10.518.91210238
S. Carter4.81.81.10.80.40.915.1197626
E. Peck4.64.40.71.00.50.318.51211339
J. Simpson4.33.60.60.90.30.512.0148225
T. Carroll1.51.40.30.00.20.17.175331
S. Toyra1.50.40.00.40.00.33.84107
J. McKeeman1.00.80.00.00.00.02.05203
A. Brown0.40.40.40.00.00.01.82113
N. Beshears0.00.30.00.00.20.02.00108

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Johnson139-343 40.5%37-104 35.6%68-117 58.1%39-1183.738312.0
A. Hammons117-229 51.1%0-5 0.0%101-144 70.1%74-2307.433510.8
R. Johnson123-294 41.8%17-56 30.4%84-126 66.7%27-912.834710.8
K. Stephens80-225 35.6%64-173 37.0%32-37 86.5%7-571.82568.0
B. Scott61-170 35.9%5-13 38.5%70-95 73.7%22-822.61976.2
R. Davis61-141 43.3%9-33 27.3%60-77 77.9%49-1193.71916.0
B. Smotherman65-112 58.0%1-12 8.3%28-49 57.1%46-1213.81595.0
S. Carter44-122 36.1%28-91 30.8%13-20 65.0%9-491.81294.8
E. Peck61-127 48.0%11-31 35.5%13-27 48.1%55-1424.41464.6
J. Simpson47-110 42.7%1-8 12.5%17-33 51.5%36-943.61124.3
T. Carroll17-32 53.1%2-4 50.0%2-4 50.0%19-361.4381.5
S. Toyra4-12 33.3%0-4 0.0%4-4 100.0%2-30.4121.5
J. McKeeman2-5 40.0%1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-40.851.0
A. Brown1-4 25.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-20.420.4
N. Beshears0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-20.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Johnson3296162-177-47 (1.6:1)422
A. Hammons3177591-315-78 (0.2:1)9613
R. Johnson3290176-2117-70 (1.7:1)016
K. Stephens3265760-125-23 (1.1:1)1214
B. Scott3250254-244-46 (1.0:1)330
R. Davis3259361-142-27 (1.6:1)1016
B. Smotherman3260467-121-17 (1.2:1)415
S. Carter2740863-031-21 (1.5:1)1025
E. Peck3259155-123-32 (0.7:1)1511
J. Simpson2631246-015-24 (0.6:1)812
T. Carroll2618519-07-1 (7.0:1)53
S. Toyra8305-00-3 (0.0:1)02
J. McKeeman5100-00-0 (-)00
A. Brown590-02-0 (-)00
N. Beshears6122-00-0 (-)10



Rutgers NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos ScarletNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.