Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
New Mexico 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Neal17.01.33.72.30.00.729.7262435
D. Delaney12.15.52.11.80.61.330.02213636
H. Greenwood11.55.23.31.90.71.434.92411744
O. Aget6.65.30.31.31.40.624.11412138
D. Williams6.63.20.61.40.60.521.81510236
J. Goodman6.32.30.90.80.10.413.4196521
S. Logwood5.92.61.20.90.10.320.1176329
A. Edwards3.61.90.71.30.20.611.0108320
X. Adams3.42.00.50.90.30.311.8116227
T. Jacobs3.42.32.81.00.00.519.697932
J. N'Ganga3.41.70.21.10.20.012.297225
J. Furstinger2.42.00.80.60.50.113.068326

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Neal13-35 37.1%8-16 50.0%17-20 85.0%0-41.35117.0
D. Delaney135-273 49.5%16-43 37.2%65-98 66.3%47-1595.535112.1
H. Greenwood110-318 34.6%66-193 34.2%47-62 75.8%17-1525.233311.5
O. Aget75-130 57.7%0-0 -42-64 65.6%53-1535.31926.6
D. Williams68-150 45.3%5-19 26.3%51-72 70.8%44-933.21926.6
J. Goodman45-124 36.3%10-39 25.6%19-31 61.3%11-432.31196.3
S. Logwood50-126 39.7%15-46 32.6%39-52 75.0%21-672.61545.9
A. Edwards22-57 38.6%7-27 25.9%21-31 67.7%9-371.9723.6
X. Adams34-75 45.3%8-29 27.6%18-36 50.0%19-562.0943.4
T. Jacobs35-73 47.9%2-19 10.5%19-34 55.9%3-632.3913.4
J. N'Ganga36-61 59.0%0-0 -22-36 61.1%18-481.7943.4
J. Furstinger23-64 35.9%1-10 10.0%18-33 54.5%19-542.0652.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Neal3897-011-7 (1.6:1)02
D. Delaney2987149-060-51 (1.2:1)1839
H. Greenwood29101156-095-55 (1.7:1)2040
O. Aget2969973-48-38 (0.2:1)4016
D. Williams2963158-118-42 (0.4:1)1715
J. Goodman1925419-017-15 (1.1:1)18
S. Logwood2652339-030-24 (1.3:1)39
A. Edwards2022032-014-25 (0.6:1)311
X. Adams2833036-115-24 (0.6:1)89
T. Jacobs2752828-075-27 (2.8:1)113
J. N'Ganga2834253-16-30 (0.2:1)51
J. Furstinger2735248-122-16 (1.4:1)144



Rutgers NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos ScarletNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.