Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
New Mexico 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Neal17.01.33.72.30.00.729.7262435
D. Delaney11.75.32.01.70.61.329.02213636
H. Greenwood11.65.33.31.90.71.535.32411744
O. Aget6.85.40.31.41.40.524.71412142
D. Williams6.73.40.61.50.60.522.61510236
J. Goodman6.32.30.90.80.10.413.4196521
S. Logwood6.12.71.11.00.10.320.4177329
A. Edwards3.92.00.81.40.20.512.0108324
T. Jacobs3.52.53.01.10.00.520.999943
X. Adams3.31.90.60.80.30.311.9116227
J. N'Ganga3.21.70.21.10.20.011.997225
J. Furstinger2.42.00.80.60.50.112.468326

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Neal13-35 37.1%8-16 50.0%17-20 85.0%0-41.35117.0
D. Delaney135-273 49.5%16-43 37.2%65-98 66.3%47-1595.335111.7
H. Greenwood121-345 35.1%72-211 34.1%47-62 75.8%18-1655.336111.6
O. Aget81-145 55.9%0-0 -50-77 64.9%60-1685.42126.8
D. Williams75-164 45.7%5-19 26.3%53-76 69.7%48-1043.42086.7
J. Goodman45-124 36.3%10-39 25.6%19-31 61.3%11-432.31196.3
S. Logwood57-145 39.3%17-55 30.9%40-55 72.7%24-762.71716.1
A. Edwards26-72 36.1%8-36 22.2%26-39 66.7%12-442.0863.9
T. Jacobs38-80 47.5%2-21 9.5%23-42 54.8%5-722.51013.5
X. Adams35-78 44.9%9-31 29.0%19-38 50.0%20-571.9983.3
J. N'Ganga36-61 59.0%0-0 -22-36 61.1%18-481.7943.2
J. Furstinger24-67 35.8%1-10 10.0%20-35 57.1%20-572.0692.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Neal3897-011-7 (1.6:1)02
D. Delaney3087149-060-51 (1.2:1)1839
H. Greenwood31109460-0101-58 (1.7:1)2147
O. Aget3176580-48-43 (0.2:1)4216
D. Williams3170163-120-46 (0.4:1)2017
J. Goodman1925419-017-15 (1.1:1)18
S. Logwood2857246-031-29 (1.1:1)39
A. Edwards2226337-017-31 (0.5:1)411
T. Jacobs2960530-087-32 (2.7:1)115
X. Adams3035740-118-24 (0.8:1)99
J. N'Ganga2934454-16-31 (0.2:1)51
J. Furstinger2936053-122-16 (1.4:1)154



Rutgers NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos ScarletNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.