Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Maine 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
K. Little12.52.52.62.30.01.129.5256640
T. Gloger11.54.80.71.90.30.626.52310239
Z. Valjarevic10.02.31.51.40.10.631.5239441
S. Lawton9.64.32.82.60.11.931.6209641
A. Calixte7.32.73.42.80.10.531.91611940
M. Pirovic7.14.81.02.00.00.621.81110332
G. Beal6.54.41.71.70.10.924.9149435
T. Reid-Knight4.82.31.31.50.10.719.1138440
E. Mackey4.33.00.60.80.20.012.9187235
P. Westra3.00.00.00.00.00.03.03003
C. Ejiga2.01.70.20.50.40.39.488224
E. Nissen1.31.40.20.50.20.25.864118
G. Melmed0.71.00.30.30.00.111.463328
C. Ward0.70.00.30.00.00.04.02016

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
K. Little96-257 37.4%44-113 38.9%27-35 77.1%11-532.526312.5
T. Gloger140-266 52.6%0-1 0.0%66-85 77.6%38-1454.834611.5
Z. Valjarevic93-270 34.4%64-187 34.2%29-38 76.3%13-652.327910.0
S. Lawton89-219 40.6%23-80 28.8%76-100 76.0%14-1254.32779.6
A. Calixte84-209 40.2%19-72 26.4%33-40 82.5%19-802.72207.3
M. Pirovic21-48 43.8%9-25 36.0%13-24 54.2%12-434.8647.1
G. Beal27-85 31.8%13-43 30.2%30-41 73.2%22-664.4976.5
T. Reid-Knight43-101 42.6%20-55 36.4%24-37 64.9%18-612.31304.8
E. Mackey17-31 54.8%0-0 -5-10 50.0%9-273.0394.3
P. Westra1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%0-00.033.0
C. Ejiga17-41 41.5%0-1 0.0%12-17 70.6%14-401.7462.0
E. Nissen12-33 36.4%0-0 -2-5 40.0%5-281.4261.3
G. Melmed7-35 20.0%5-30 16.7%1-6 16.7%7-281.0200.7
C. Ward0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%2-2 100.0%0-00.020.7

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
K. Little2162036-155-49 (1.1:1)023
T. Gloger3079566-122-56 (0.4:1)818
Z. Valjarevic2888263-241-40 (1.0:1)218
S. Lawton2991779-281-76 (1.1:1)254
A. Calixte3095671-1101-85 (1.2:1)214
M. Pirovic919631-39-18 (0.5:1)05
G. Beal1537346-226-25 (1.0:1)214
T. Reid-Knight2751759-034-40 (0.9:1)218
E. Mackey911613-15-7 (0.7:1)20
P. Westra132-00-0 (-)00
C. Ejiga2321743-15-12 (0.4:1)98
E. Nissen2011622-03-10 (0.3:1)33
G. Melmed2933023-010-9 (1.1:1)04
C. Ward3120-01-0 (-)00



Rutgers NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos ScarletNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.