Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Maine 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
X. Pollard14.74.43.83.10.31.832.02611839
Z. Valjarevic11.31.91.41.00.00.531.4246540
D. Akanda-Coronel10.42.91.51.80.20.922.52910541
L. Hettermann10.04.04.09.00.01.032.0104432
S. Lawton8.12.84.23.20.12.027.3237940
T. Gloger7.84.00.41.20.20.520.12114238
T. Reid-Knight6.51.72.31.80.00.718.0154939
K. Cato5.52.20.40.80.20.515.1175141
E. Mackey5.14.80.30.70.70.416.72412235
G. Beal4.52.00.91.20.30.514.1189635
M. Pirovic3.11.80.50.60.00.310.7139423
E. Nissen3.01.80.10.30.60.17.3169118
C. Ejiga2.93.20.20.90.40.411.41010124
S. Micovic1.32.10.10.90.20.39.376125

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
X. Pollard137-297 46.1%16-63 25.4%63-90 70.0%20-1054.435314.7
Z. Valjarevic106-232 45.7%67-153 43.8%25-36 69.4%5-521.930411.3
D. Akanda-Coronel96-253 37.9%29-94 30.9%49-82 59.8%15-752.927010.4
L. Hettermann3-9 33.3%0-1 0.0%4-8 50.0%1-44.01010.0
S. Lawton71-182 39.0%11-43 25.6%74-107 69.2%16-772.82278.1
T. Gloger91-165 55.2%0-0 -43-59 72.9%38-1174.02257.8
T. Reid-Knight53-129 41.1%23-59 39.0%40-52 76.9%10-441.71696.5
K. Cato34-86 39.5%20-53 37.7%6-10 60.0%6-372.2945.5
E. Mackey68-115 59.1%0-0 -13-26 50.0%41-1384.81495.1
G. Beal40-105 38.1%11-48 22.9%25-34 73.5%8-512.01164.5
M. Pirovic26-64 40.6%4-28 14.3%25-39 64.1%22-481.8813.1
E. Nissen9-16 56.3%1-2 50.0%8-9 88.9%4-161.8273.0
C. Ejiga22-50 44.0%0-0 -14-22 63.6%21-633.2582.9
S. Micovic6-18 33.3%0-0 -6-11 54.5%10-292.1181.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
X. Pollard2476769-292-74 (1.2:1)842
Z. Valjarevic2784940-138-28 (1.4:1)013
D. Akanda-Coronel2658658-139-48 (0.8:1)623
L. Hettermann1321-04-9 (0.4:1)01
S. Lawton2876382-4118-89 (1.3:1)256
T. Gloger2958238-012-36 (0.3:1)515
T. Reid-Knight2646952-261-47 (1.3:1)019
K. Cato1725636-16-14 (0.4:1)38
E. Mackey2948554-110-21 (0.5:1)1911
G. Beal2636747-223-31 (0.7:1)713
M. Pirovic2627839-014-16 (0.9:1)18
E. Nissen96614-01-3 (0.3:1)51
C. Ejiga2022750-33-17 (0.2:1)77
S. Micovic1413027-21-12 (0.1:1)34



Rutgers NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos ScarletNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.