Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Maine 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
K. Little12.52.72.62.40.01.229.5256640
T. Gloger11.64.90.81.80.30.626.62310239
Z. Valjarevic9.92.41.41.30.10.731.5239441
S. Lawton9.84.32.92.70.11.931.8209641
M. Pirovic7.14.81.02.00.00.621.81110332
A. Calixte7.02.83.42.80.10.431.61511940
G. Beal6.54.41.71.70.10.924.9149435
T. Reid-Knight4.72.31.31.50.10.718.8138440
E. Mackey4.33.00.60.80.20.012.9187235
P. Westra3.00.00.00.00.00.03.03003
C. Ejiga1.91.70.20.50.40.49.388224
E. Nissen1.31.40.20.50.20.25.864118
G. Melmed0.71.00.40.30.00.111.563328
C. Ward0.70.00.30.00.00.04.02016

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
K. Little91-244 37.3%41-106 38.7%26-33 78.8%11-532.724912.5
T. Gloger136-261 52.1%0-1 0.0%64-82 78.0%37-1414.933611.6
Z. Valjarevic89-261 34.1%60-180 33.3%29-38 76.3%13-652.42679.9
S. Lawton88-210 41.9%22-75 29.3%76-100 76.0%14-1214.32749.8
M. Pirovic21-48 43.8%9-25 36.0%13-24 54.2%12-434.8647.1
A. Calixte77-198 38.9%17-67 25.4%33-40 82.5%19-802.82047.0
G. Beal27-85 31.8%13-43 30.2%30-41 73.2%22-664.4976.5
T. Reid-Knight40-96 41.7%19-53 35.8%24-37 64.9%17-592.31234.7
E. Mackey17-31 54.8%0-0 -5-10 50.0%9-273.0394.3
P. Westra1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%0-00.033.0
C. Ejiga16-39 41.0%0-1 0.0%10-15 66.7%14-381.7421.9
E. Nissen12-33 36.4%0-0 -2-5 40.0%5-281.4261.3
G. Melmed7-35 20.0%5-30 16.7%1-6 16.7%7-281.0200.7
C. Ward0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%2-2 100.0%0-00.020.7

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
K. Little2058935-152-47 (1.1:1)023
T. Gloger2977162-122-52 (0.4:1)818
Z. Valjarevic2785161-238-36 (1.1:1)218
S. Lawton2888978-281-76 (1.1:1)253
M. Pirovic919631-39-18 (0.5:1)05
A. Calixte2991768-198-81 (1.2:1)213
G. Beal1537346-226-25 (1.0:1)214
T. Reid-Knight2648955-033-40 (0.8:1)217
E. Mackey911613-15-7 (0.7:1)20
P. Westra132-00-0 (-)00
C. Ejiga2220541-15-12 (0.4:1)98
E. Nissen2011622-03-10 (0.3:1)33
G. Melmed2832322-010-9 (1.1:1)04
C. Ward3120-01-0 (-)00



Rutgers NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos ScarletNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.