Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Maine 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
I. Vann14.95.30.41.70.71.424.12811228
K. Little14.12.62.62.10.11.326.4259540
D. Eke10.66.80.81.31.60.623.82916332
A. Calixte8.72.42.42.50.10.824.0226740
T. Gloger8.42.40.10.80.10.415.9206239
S. Lawton8.22.82.32.50.22.020.1176841
L. Harewood6.12.60.81.10.20.715.6166326
G. Beal5.41.71.21.90.10.320.0233335
T. Reid-Knight5.22.01.31.50.10.818.2189240
R. Bernstein4.11.92.31.50.10.718.2136832
I. Stojiljkovic3.34.01.32.10.31.118.21011530
M. Pirovic2.02.00.50.60.00.49.555132
W. King1.71.50.50.30.00.56.535215
C. Ward1.30.00.50.00.00.01.55016
G. Melmed0.80.40.10.10.00.03.871128

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
I. Vann31-59 52.5%10-18 55.6%32-43 74.4%11-375.310414.9
K. Little91-231 39.4%45-125 36.0%27-34 79.4%8-472.625414.1
D. Eke87-135 64.4%0-2 0.0%27-68 39.7%41-1306.820110.6
A. Calixte61-140 43.6%13-41 31.7%30-37 81.1%19-462.41658.7
T. Gloger70-131 53.4%0-0 -20-31 64.5%16-462.41608.4
S. Lawton34-75 45.3%11-22 50.0%27-38 71.1%13-362.81068.2
L. Harewood34-98 34.7%16-42 38.1%32-46 69.6%10-502.61166.1
G. Beal18-49 36.7%11-40 27.5%12-15 80.0%2-191.7595.4
T. Reid-Knight32-94 34.0%19-62 30.6%15-26 57.7%12-382.0985.2
R. Bernstein31-87 35.6%11-37 29.7%4-13 30.8%11-371.9774.1
I. Stojiljkovic25-63 39.7%9-29 31.0%4-12 33.3%23-764.0633.3
M. Pirovic5-18 27.8%1-8 12.5%5-11 45.5%2-162.0162.0
W. King4-11 36.4%0-1 0.0%2-5 40.0%1-91.5101.7
C. Ward2-3 66.7%1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-00.051.3
G. Melmed2-5 40.0%2-5 40.0%1-2 50.0%1-40.470.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
I. Vann716925-23-12 (0.3:1)510
K. Little1847543-247-37 (1.3:1)123
D. Eke1945340-015-24 (0.6:1)3111
A. Calixte1945632-146-47 (1.0:1)116
T. Gloger1930225-12-16 (0.1:1)27
S. Lawton1326133-030-32 (0.9:1)226
L. Harewood1929742-016-21 (0.8:1)414
G. Beal1122029-013-21 (0.6:1)13
T. Reid-Knight1934540-125-28 (0.9:1)115
R. Bernstein1934630-043-29 (1.5:1)213
I. Stojiljkovic1934661-424-39 (0.6:1)520
M. Pirovic87612-04-5 (0.8:1)03
W. King6393-03-2 (1.5:1)03
C. Ward460-02-0 (-)00
G. Melmed9344-01-1 (1.0:1)00



Rutgers NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos ScarletNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.