Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Rutgers 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Mack14.92.74.32.60.21.630.5267937
K. Jack14.36.80.71.91.30.729.33112337
J. Moore11.22.90.91.00.41.026.62711336
W. Judge7.56.20.71.81.10.622.82013333
J. Seagears7.12.03.21.40.10.621.1236937
D. Campbell5.41.21.50.90.00.417.4174730
J. Etou5.34.60.71.10.40.223.01411337
C. Brown3.62.50.30.80.20.214.7176225
M. Kone3.52.70.70.80.20.615.7127429
K. Okoro2.70.90.10.50.00.17.594118
G. Lewis1.52.00.30.70.60.19.886320
J. Hyde0.30.00.00.00.00.01.31002
S. Zurich0.10.40.10.20.00.02.71117

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Mack156-387 40.3%70-189 37.0%111-124 89.5%19-902.749314.9
K. Jack175-349 50.1%2-3 66.7%106-154 68.8%87-2196.845814.3
J. Moore120-285 42.1%42-140 30.0%87-113 77.0%32-972.936911.2
W. Judge88-183 48.1%0-1 0.0%58-109 53.2%73-1936.22347.5
J. Seagears74-185 40.0%37-92 40.2%35-46 76.1%8-622.02207.1
D. Campbell45-117 38.5%21-63 33.3%24-36 66.7%8-301.21355.4
J. Etou54-129 41.9%11-43 25.6%23-36 63.9%37-1254.61425.3
C. Brown36-126 28.6%10-38 26.3%26-38 68.4%25-762.51083.6
M. Kone41-93 44.1%2-15 13.3%23-37 62.2%24-852.71073.5
K. Okoro11-22 50.0%4-8 50.0%4-5 80.0%4-100.9302.7
G. Lewis23-53 43.4%0-0 -3-10 30.0%21-632.0491.5
J. Hyde0-0 -0-0 -1-1 100.0%0-00.010.3
S. Zurich0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%2-50.410.1

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Mack33100870-2142-87 (1.6:1)654
K. Jack3293892-323-60 (0.4:1)4123
J. Moore3387763-029-34 (0.9:1)1232
W. Judge31706114-1223-55 (0.4:1)3418
J. Seagears3165459-299-42 (2.4:1)418
D. Campbell2543432-037-22 (1.7:1)19
J. Etou2762263-220-30 (0.7:1)116
C. Brown3044056-010-23 (0.4:1)67
M. Kone3148761-223-24 (1.0:1)720
K. Okoro11828-01-6 (0.2:1)01
G. Lewis3231258-110-22 (0.5:1)182
J. Hyde451-00-0 (-)00
S. Zurich13353-01-2 (0.5:1)00



Rutgers NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos ScarletNation.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.